Results

Division 3 > Clark Cup

Semi Finals - 8/4/2018

      Team v Team Location Time
 Minor Semi Final:  (Ladder Pos 3 v. Ladder Pos 4)
  » Redfield Old Boys 17 v » Hawkesbury Valley 26 Norford Park Field #2- 8/4/2018 3:15:00 PM

Redfield Old Boys

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  CUNNINGHAM, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  LIMBERS, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BARNES, Douglas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  YOUSSEF, Jonathon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  ABRAMS, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  DALE, Michael  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  ABRAMS, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  ABAGI, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  ABRAMS, John  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  ABRAMS, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  ADELOJU, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BYRNE, James  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  LAMBERT, Raphael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  DONNELLY, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  WATSON, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Hawkesbury Valley

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  KINGSTON, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Hooker  MACKENZIE, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  KENNA, Seaton  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  CONNON, Anthony  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  HOOKHAM, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  ROBINSON, Brenton  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MARTIN, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  HUMPHREYS, Dane  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MULLER, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  KWOK, Cameron  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  PEARSON, Zac  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  PETERSON, Gene  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BECKETT, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  FORTINI, Zach  1  -  -  -  Y  - 
 15.  Full back  LETT, Micheal  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Reserve 1  TO’O, Uili  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  DEJOUX, Jason  -  -  2  1  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  FALCONER, Tyson  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  FITZPATRICK, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  HALLIWELL, Bradley  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  CHAPMAN, Colin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  NEAL, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  EVERARD, Bradford  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game