Results

Division 1 > Barbour Cup (Colts)

Semi Finals - 8/11/2018

      Team v Team Location Time
 Major Semi Final:  (Ladder Pos 1 v. Ladder Pos 2)
  » Mosman 39 v » Colleagues 26 David Phillips Field #2- 8/11/2018 12:20:00 PM

Mosman

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  PIZZIE, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  HEDGE, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HOLLEBON, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HODGKINSON, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  HANCOCK, Alex  -  3  1  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  HARRISON, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  BRERETON, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  CLIFFORD, Campbell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  COLLARD, William  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  PATRICK, Lockie  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  GOODMAN, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  LUCAS, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  PSALTIS, Matthew  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  MILTON-HINE, Nick  3  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  ARMSTRONG, Jock  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  HOGAN, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  PULVER, Archie  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  OHMAN, Max  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  LANE, Oscar  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  KEARNS, Wilson  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  KING, tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  ARMATI, Leo  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  HODGE, William  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 9  GEHRIG, Elliot  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Colleagues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  UTTLEY, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  HAMILTON, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  ALSTON, Pete  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  LOTT, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  IRWIN, Rob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BERNAYS, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MACTIER, Hugo  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  YEOMANS, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  LITCHFIELD, Charles  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  COWLEY, Oliver  -  3  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  WINDSOR, Jock  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MITCHELL, Ralph  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  O’BEIRNE, Ryan  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  RIDLEY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  WALKER, Dom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 1  LEMBKE, Will  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 2  SCOTT, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  DU PREEZ, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 4  PECK, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 5  DIXSON, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 6  MILLER, Scott  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game