Results

Division 1 > Barbour Cup (Colts)

Semi Finals - 8/11/2018

      Team v Team Location Time
 Minor Semi Final:  (Ladder Pos 3 v. Ladder Pos 4)
  » Knox 12 v » Hunters Hill 31 David Phillips Field #1- 8/11/2018 12:20:00 PM

Knox

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  TANGIMETUA, Strickland  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  JEROGIN, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MORTON, Tyler  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  DELLIT, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  BEGG, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  WINTERTON, James  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  STENNING, Jonathon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BOXALL, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  JONES, Andy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  CRAIG, Ashton  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  SCHMIDT-LIERMANN, Henri  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  CARROLL, Max  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  HORSLEY, Matt  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  WINDER, Jeffrey  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  STENNING, David  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 1  ALLEY, Hugo  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 2  TILLEY, Zachary  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 3  BATCHELOR, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 4  GRATTAN, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 5  GRIFFIN, Will  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Hunters Hill

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  HOLLEY, Layton  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MURRAY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  JESSUP, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  RENNIE, James  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  GIBBS, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  JOHNSTON, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  NELSON, Cain  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  ROONEY, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  GRAY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  CAMROUX, Lachlan  -  1  3  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  BARBER, Max  3  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  ORPEN, Chris  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 13.  Right centre  BEZUIDENHOUT, Andre  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  CHAN, Julian  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  WILLIAMS, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  LIM, Johnson  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  FRUSTACI, Leonardo  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  GOODMAN, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  ANDREWS, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  AMASI, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  CHIN, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  POWELL, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  WYATT-SPRATT, Tristan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 9  ROULSTON, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game