Results

Division 3 > Clark Cup

Round 14 - 7/28/2018

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Barker Old Boys 38 v » Redfield Old Boys 29 Turramurra Oval- 7/28/2018 3:15:00 PM

Barker Old Boys

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  HANNON, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Hooker  COLDERICK, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  RYAN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  EDNEY, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  WALL, Alexander  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  TECHNITIS, Nic  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  HARRIS, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  ENGLAND, Scott  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HAYTER, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  HAYTER, Steven  -  4  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  PICKLES, Matt  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  SKELLY, Matthew  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 13.  Right centre  CAMPBELL, Sean  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  ELLWOOD-HALL, Edward  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  DORAN, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 1  MCGREGOR, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 2  CAULFIELD, Hari  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  DONALDSON, Martin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 4  MASMAN, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 25.  Reserve 5  PAGE, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Redfield Old Boys

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  CUNNINGHAM, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  LIMBERS, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BARNES, Douglas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  YOUSSEF, Jonathon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  ABRAMS, Alexander  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  DALE, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  ABRAMS, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  ABAGI, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  ABRAMS, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  ABRAMS, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  WATSON, Benedict  3  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BYRNE, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  LAMBERT, Raphael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  NEVILLE, Gerard  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  WATSON, James  1  2  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  CARRINGTON, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  CARRINGTON, Simon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  ASH, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  AXIAK, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  CALDWELL, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  LI, Bosco  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  WALL, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  ISAACS, Samaka  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game