Results

Division 3 > Clark Cup

Round 12 - 7/7/2018

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Redfield Old Boys 27 v » Brothers 22 Redfield College- 7/7/2018 3:15:00 PM

Redfield Old Boys

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  CUNNINGHAM, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  ASH, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BARNES, Douglas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  YOUSSEF, Jonathon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  ABRAMS, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  DALE, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  WHEALING, Juilan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  ABAGI, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  RIXON, Jarrod  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  ABRAMS, Michael  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  WATSON, Benedict  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  ABRAMS, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  ABRAMS, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  NEVILLE, Gerard  3  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  WATSON, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  CALDWELL, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  BYRNE, Keiran  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  BARONI, Luca  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  CARRINGTON, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  ADELOJU, Samuel  -  1  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Brothers

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 4.  Loose head prop  MICALI, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  WARD, Declan  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  TONU, Jesse  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 23.  Left lock  O’CONNOR, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MUDU, Iliesa  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  WRIGHT, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  PARKER, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Number eight  RALULU, Sikeli  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BARNETT, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  NAKAVO, Naibuka  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Left Wing  KENNEDY, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MADANAWA, Ratu Peni Taloga  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  NIUBALAVU, Saisi  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Right wing  KEYES, Christopher  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BANKS, Charlie  -  2  1  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 1  TUISOWAQA, Kiniviliame  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 2  TIMBRELL, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game