Results

Division 3 > Clark Cup

Round 11 - 6/30/2018

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Hawkesbury Ag 48 v » Redfield Old Boys 19 College Oval- 6/30/2018 3:15:00 PM

Hawkesbury Ag

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  PILIAE, Filifili  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MAHER, Chad  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  SILIVA, Adrian  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  GOODIER, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  POPPLE, Matt  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Left flanker  VA'A, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CARTRIGHT, PJ  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Number eight  FILEMU, Evander  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MATTIN, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BAILEY, Jake  -  4  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  KENNY, Brad  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  SIONE, Kampo  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  FAASISILA, Tuinehu  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  HISLOP, Campbell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  GIBSON, Michael  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 1  LINGOO LEOTA, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Reserve 2  ALOISIO, Nasi  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 3  JONES, Dean  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 26.  Reserve 4  BORG, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 5  WILLARD, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  MARTIN, Steven  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Redfield Old Boys

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  CUNNINGHAM, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  ASH, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BARNES, Douglas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  YOUSSEF, Jonathon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  ABRAMS, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  WALL, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CALDWELL, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  ABAGI, Justin  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  RIXON, Jarrod  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  WATSON, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  WATSON, Benedict  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  ABRAMS, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BYRNE, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  CASEY, Damien  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  ABRAMS, John  -  2  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  WHEALING, Juilan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  PERROTTET, Gabriel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  BYRNE, Keiran  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  BARONI, Luca  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  ROGERS, Travis  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  SUGIAMAN, Edwin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  DEL ROSARIO, thomas  1  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game