Results

Division 3 > Clark Cup

Round 11 - 6/30/2018

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Brothers 83 v » St Ives 0 Roseville Chase Oval- 6/30/2018 3:15:00 PM

Brothers

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MICALI, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  WARD, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  TONU, Jesse  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Left lock  O’CONNOR, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MUDU, Iliesa  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  WRIGHT, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  PARKER, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  LEDUA, KORESI  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  KENSEY, Charles  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BARNETT, Richard  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  BANKS, Charlie  2  9  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MADANAWA, Ratu Peni Taloga  3  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  NIUBALAVU, Saisi  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  KEYES, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  KENNEDY, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  NEIKERE, Joseva  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  RALULU, Sikeli  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 3  TUISOWAQA, Kiniviliame  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 4  NAKAVO, Naibuka  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 5  MAIKIN, Arthur  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 6  RUSSELL, William  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

St Ives

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  FOLOMU, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MADDEN, Jonathon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MIKAELIAN, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HARDING, Logan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  KENNEDY, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BOWERMAN, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  VAN EDE, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  STOCKTON, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  SELVARAJU, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  KEANE, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  RODWELL, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  KERR, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Right centre  CARROLL, Serrano  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  BIROUSTE, Theo  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BOWERMAN, Aiden  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Reserve 1  SKELLY, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  AKAVEKA, Sosaia  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 3  JORDAAN, Ruan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 5 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game