Results

Division 3 > Clark Cup

Round 10 - 6/23/2018

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Barker Old Boys 32 v » Hawkesbury Ag 29 Turramurra Oval- 6/23/2018 3:15:00 PM

Barker Old Boys

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 17.  Loose head prop  COLDERICK, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  RYAN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HENRY, Max  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  EDNEY, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Right lock  LLOYD, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Left flanker  DOYLE, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  DOUWES, Calvin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MCGREGOR, Thomas  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BEVERLEY, Thomas  -  2  1  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  SAAR, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  ROWBOTHAM, Will  1  -  -  -  Y  - 
 12.  Left centre  SKELLY, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Right centre  CAMPBELL, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  ELLWOOD-HALL, Edward  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Full back  PICKLES, Matt  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Reserve 1  STEPHEN, Taylor  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Hawkesbury Ag

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  THOMPSON, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MAHER, Chad  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  PILIAE, Filifili  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  GOODIER, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  CHEDED, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  VA'A, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CARTRIGHT, PJ  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Number eight  FILEMU, Evander  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MATTIN, Aaron  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BAILEY, Jake  1  3  1  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  VILISONI, Motu Jordan  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 12.  Left centre  SIONE, Kampo  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  FAASISILA, Tuinehu  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  GOUGH, Graham  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  GIBSON, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Reserve 1  BORG, Matthew  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game