Results

Division 3 > Clark Cup

Round 10 - 6/23/2018

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Hawkesbury Valley 22 v » Brothers 22 McQuade Park- 6/23/2018 3:15:00 PM

Hawkesbury Valley

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  KINGSTON, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  KENNA, Seaton  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  CONNON, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  HOOKHAM, Jason  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 6.  Left flanker  NEAL, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  ROBINSON, Brenton  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  HUMPHREYS, Dane  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MULLER, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  KWOK, Cameron  -  2  1  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  AUKUSO, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  WALKER, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  TROY, Jayson  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  FORTINI, Zach  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  DEJOUX, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  MACKENZIE, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  WILSON, Jesse  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Brothers

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MICALI, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  WARD, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  TONU, Jesse  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  NORMAN, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MUDU, Iliesa  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  WRIGHT, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  PARKER, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  RALULU, Sikeli  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  KENSEY, Charles  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BARNETT, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  KEYES, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MADANAWA, Ratu Peni Taloga  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  ROGONASAU, Sireli  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  ROSS, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  KENNEDY, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 1  TUISOWAQA, Kiniviliame  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 2  RUSSELL, William  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 3  NAKAVO, Naibuka  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game