Results

Division 3 > Clark Cup

Round 10 - 6/23/2018

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Old Ignatians 28 v » Redfield Old Boys 29 Ryde Park- 6/23/2018 3:15:00 PM

Old Ignatians

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  HOGAN, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  CLARKE, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  GALVIN, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  CROSBY, Jonathan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MITCHELL, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  NEARY, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  WARD, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  Y 
 8.  Number eight  AITCHISON, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BURKE, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  SKILBECK, Matthew  2  4  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  BARCLAY, Will  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MCPHERSON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  MACKEN, Tom  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  MEINCKE, Isaac  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  NEVILLE, William  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  WATHEN, Jay  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  DUFFY, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  MARTIN, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Redfield Old Boys

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  CUNNINGHAM, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  ASH, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BARNES, Douglas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  ABAGI, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  ABRAMS, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  DALE, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  ABRAMS, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  WALL, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  RIXON, Jarrod  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MOORE, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  LAMBERT, Raphael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  ABRAMS, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BYRNE, James  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  ABRAMS, John  1  1  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  WATSON, James  2  1  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  O'BRIEN, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  WHEALING, Juilan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  NEVILLE, Gerard  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game