Results

Division 3 > Clark Cup

Round 9 - 6/16/2018

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Barker Old Boys 48 v » Brothers 20 Turramurra Oval- 6/16/2018 3:15:00 PM

Barker Old Boys

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 17.  Loose head prop  COLDERICK, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Hooker  SPENCER, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HENRY, Max  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  EDNEY, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MCGREGOR, Thomas  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  WALL, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  DOUWES, Calvin  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  ENGLAND, Scott  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BEVERLEY, Thomas  -  5  1  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  SAAR, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  PICKLES, Matt  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  SKELLY, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BOLAITAMANA, Eliki  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  ELLWOOD-HALL, Edward  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  DORAN, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 1.  Reserve 1  TAYLOR, Rawiri  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 21.  Reserve 2  DOYLE, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 3  LLOYD, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 4  ROWBOTHAM, Will  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Brothers

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  TONU, Jesse  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 2.  Hooker  WARD, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MICALI, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  O’CONNOR, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MUDU, Iliesa  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  WRIGHT, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  RIBUOT, Julien  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  SENIVATALALA, Josefa Tiko  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  KOROIADI, Jona  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BARNETT, Richard  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  KEYES, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MADANAWA, Ratu Peni Taloga  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  NIUBALAVU, Saisi  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 14.  Right wing  KENNEDY, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  KENSEY, Charles  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  NORMAN, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game