Results

Division 3 > Clark Cup

Round 8 - 6/2/2018

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » St Ives 7 v » Barker Old Boys 112 Hassall Park- 6/2/2018 3:00:00 PM

St Ives

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  BOWERMAN, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Hooker  MARTIN, Josh  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MIKAELIAN, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HARDING, Logan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  KENNEDY, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Left flanker  CARROLL, Serrano  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Right flanker  WILSON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Number eight  BRISTOW, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  KEANE, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  OTTERY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  OPENSHAW, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  SIMPSON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  JORDAAN, Werner  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  RODWELL, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  SPROATS, Luke  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  SLATER, Stpehen  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 2  MAHDAVI, Anis  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Barker Old Boys

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 20.  Loose head prop  COLDERICK, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  RYAN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HENRY, Max  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  EDNEY, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  STEPHEN, Taylor  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  WALL, Alexander  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  DOUWES, Calvin  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  ENGLAND, Scott  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HAYTER, Matt  1  1  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Fly half  HAYTER, Steven  2  10  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  CAMPBELL, Sean  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  SKELLY, Matthew  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BOLAITAMANA, Eliki  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  ELLWOOD-HALL, Edward  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  DORAN, Hugh  3  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 1  DOYLE, Matthew  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 1.  Reserve 2  TAYLOR, Rawiri  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 3  EAGLETON, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 4  FINNEGAN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 5  ONIONS, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game