Results

Division 3 > Clark Cup

Round 8 - 6/2/2018

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Hawkesbury Valley 49 v » Redfield Old Boys 17 McQuade Park- 6/2/2018 3:15:00 PM

Hawkesbury Valley

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  KINGSTON, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  KENNA, Seaton  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  CONNON, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HOOKHAM, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  EVERITT, Matthew  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  MASON, Damion  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MARTIN, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  HUMPHREYS, Dane  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MULLER, Patrick  -  3  1  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  KWOK, Cameron  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 11.  Left Wing  DEJOUX, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BECKETT, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  IREKO, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  FORTINI, Zach  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  LETT, Micheal  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  MACKENZIE, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  NEAL, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  HIRINI, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  EATHER, Cory  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  TROY, Jayson  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Redfield Old Boys

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  CUNNINGHAM, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  LIMBERS, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BARNES, Douglas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  ABAGI, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  ABRAMS, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  DALE, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  ABRAMS, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  CALDWELL, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  ABRAMS, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  WATSON, James  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  LAMBERT, Raphael  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  ABRAMS, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BYRNE, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  ISAACS, Samaka  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  LANGRELL, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  ASH, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  WHEALING, Juilan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game