Results

Division 3 > Clark Cup

Round 7 - 5/26/2018

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Old Ignatians 12 v » Hawkesbury Ag 59 Ryde Park- 5/26/2018 3:15:00 PM

Old Ignatians

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  GALVIN, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  RIVERA, Jose  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  CROSBY, Jonathan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MITCHELL, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  NEARY, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  WESTON, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  AITCHISON, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BURKE, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  SKILBECK, Matthew  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  BARCLAY, Will  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BLIGH, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  MACKEN, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  FULLER, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Reserve 7 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Hawkesbury Ag

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  THOMPSON, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MAHER, Chad  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  SILIVA, Adrian  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  GOODIER, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  VA'A, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  JAMES, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  ROQICA, Romeo  1  -  -  -  Y  - 
 16.  Number eight  FILEMU, Evander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MATTIN, Aaron  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BAILEY, Jake  -  8  1  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  KENNY, Brad  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  GUKIREWA, Mikaele  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  FAASISILA, Tuinehu  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  GIBSON, Michael  1  -  -  -  Y  - 
 15.  Full back  JONES, Dean  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 1  PILIAE, Filifili  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 2  MATANGI, Halaliku  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 3  CHEDED, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 4  VAKAYARAKIA, Sakeasi  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 5  BATIMALA, Iminoni  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 6  ALOISIO, Nasi  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Reserve 7  BORG, Matthew  1  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game