Results

Division 3 > Clark Cup

Round 7 - 5/26/2018

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Newport 16 v » Brothers 17 Porter Reserve- 5/26/2018 3:15:00 PM

Newport

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  DEER, McKinley  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  BARRY, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  CRAM, Jed  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  DUESBURY, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  COTTON, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  CURNOW, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MATTHES, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  ANDREWS, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  VUATA, Ken  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  VANISI, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  LLOYD, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  OSBORN, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  MCLAUGHLAN, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  HAGGART, Simon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  HASTIE, Matthew  -  1  3  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  MEATCHEM, Zachary  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  TUCKETT, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  WAYLING, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  ALLEN, Sebastian  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  BARKLEY, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Brothers

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MICALI, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  WARD, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  TONU, Jesse  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  PARKER, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MUDU, Iliesa  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  WRIGHT, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  RIBUOT, Julien  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  O’CONNOR, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BARNETT, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  KENNEDY, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  KOROIADI, Jona  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MADANAWA, Ratu Peni Taloga  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  NIUBALAVU, Saisi  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  BANKS, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  KENSEY, Charles  1  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game