Results

Division 3 > Clark Cup

Round 6 - 5/19/2018

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Hawkesbury Ag 116 v » St Ives 7 College Oval- 5/19/2018 3:25:00 PM

Hawkesbury Ag

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  THOMPSON, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MAHER, Chad  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  SILIVA, Adrian  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  GOODIER, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  VA'A, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  JAMES, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CARTRIGHT, PJ  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  FILEMU, Evander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MATTIN, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BAILEY, Jake  4  13  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  BATIMALA, Iminoni  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  GUKIREWA, Mikaele  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  FAASISILA, Tuinehu  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  KENNY, Brad  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  JONES, Dean  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  POPPLE, Matt  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  WILLARD, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  VAKAYARAKIA, Sakeasi  3  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  SIONE, Kampo  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  MATANGI, Halaliku  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  MARTIN, Steven  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  PILIAE, Filifili  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  GIBSON, Michael  2  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

St Ives

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  BOWERMAN, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Hooker  MARTIN, Josh  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MIKAELIAN, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  KENNEDY, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  HARDING, Logan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  JORDAAN, Werner  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CARROLL, Serrano  1  -  -  -  Y  - 
 8.  Number eight  DWYER, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  KEANE, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  OTTERY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  WILLIAMS, Steve  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 12.  Left centre  SIMPSON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  RODWELL, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  JORDAAN, Ruan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  KERR, David  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 2.  Reserve 1  HALL, Toby  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  GULLIVER, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 3  AKAVEKA, Sosaia  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game