Results

Division 3 > Clark Cup

Round 6 - 5/19/2018

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Hawkesbury Valley 7 v » Old Ignatians 17 McQuade Park- 5/19/2018 3:15:00 PM

Hawkesbury Valley

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  KINGSTON, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  KENNA, Seaton  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  CONNON, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  HOOKHAM, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  ROBINSON, Brenton  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MARTIN, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  HUMPHREYS, Dane  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MULLER, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  HALLIWELL, Bradley  -  1  -  -  Y  - 
 11.  Left Wing  STOJKOV, Lazar  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BECKETT, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  IREKO, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  FORTINI, Zach  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  LETT, Micheal  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  WALKER, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  MACKENZIE, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 5  TROY, Jayson  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  FITZPATRICK, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  PEARSON, Zac  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Old Ignatians

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  RIVERA, Jose  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  HOGAN, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BAILLIE, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MITCHELL, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  CROSBY, Jonathan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  NEARY, Patrick  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  WARD, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  FITZPATRICK, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  DUFFY, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  KNIGHT, Maxwell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  BARCLAY, Will  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MCPHERSON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  EXNER, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  FULLER, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  SKILBECK, Matthew  -  2  1  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  GALVIN, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  CLARKE, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  WESTON, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game