Results

Division 3 > Clark Cup

Round 6 - 5/19/2018

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Brothers 26 v » Redfield Old Boys 55 Roseville Chase Oval- 5/19/2018 3:15:00 PM

Brothers

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MICALI, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  WARD, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  O’CONNOR, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  PARKER, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  NORMAN, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  WRIGHT, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  RIBUOT, Julien  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  LEDUA, KORESI  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  KENSEY, Charles  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  KENNEDY, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  KEYES, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  GRISAFFE, Logan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  NIUBALAVU, Saisi  1  3  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  KAVENI, Etuate  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BANKS, Charlie  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  TONU, Jesse  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  MUDU, Iliesa  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  NAKAVO, Naibuka  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Redfield Old Boys

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  CUNNINGHAM, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  LIMBERS, Paul  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BARNES, Douglas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  COTTON, Kyle  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  ABRAMS, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  DALE, Michael  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  ABRAMS, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  ABAGI, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BURFITT, Patrick  -  5  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MOORE, Matthew  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  ABRAMS, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  LANGRELL, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  LAMBERT, Raphael  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  WATSON, Benedict  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  WATSON, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  CALDWELL, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  ASH, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  EDWARDS, Joel  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  DONNELLY, Joe  2  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game