Results

Division 3 > Clark Cup

Round 5 - 5/12/2018

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » St Ives 14 v » Redfield Old Boys 54 Hassall Park- 5/12/2018 3:15:00 PM

St Ives

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MIKAELIAN, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Hooker  MARTIN, Josh  -  2  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BOWERMAN, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  KENNEDY, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  HARDING, Logan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  VAN EDE, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Right flanker  CARROLL, Serrano  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Number eight  DWYER, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  KEANE, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  OTTERY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  RODWELL, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  ENGLAND, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  PRYJMACHUK, bradley  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  OPENSHAW, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  SKELLY, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 1  SIMPSON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 2  RAUBENHEIMER, Riaan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 3  KERR, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Redfield Old Boys

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  CUNNINGHAM, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  LIMBERS, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  CARRINGTON, Simon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  COTTON, Kyle  1  -  -  -  Y  - 
 5.  Right lock  ABRAMS, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  DALE, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  ABRAMS, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  ABAGI, Justin  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BURFITT, Patrick  2  7  -  -  Y  - 
 10.  Fly half  MOORE, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  WATSON, Benedict  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  ABRAMS, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  LAMBERT, Raphael  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  LANGRELL, Thomas  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  WATSON, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  BARNES, Douglas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game