Results

Division 3 > Clark Cup

Round 3 - 4/21/2018

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Redfield Old Boys 24 v » Hawkesbury Ag 19 Redfield College- 4/21/2018 3:15:00 PM

Redfield Old Boys

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  AXIAK, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  LIMBERS, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BARNES, Douglas  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  COTTON, Kyle  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  ABRAMS, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  DALE, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  ABRAMS, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  ABAGI, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BURFITT, Patrick  -  2  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MOORE, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  ABRAMS, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  ABRAMS, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  LAMBERT, Raphael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  LANGRELL, Thomas  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  WATSON, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  ISAACS, Samaka  1  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Hawkesbury Ag

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  THOMPSON, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  CROMBIE, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  FILEMU, Evander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  GOODIER, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  CHEDED, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  POPPLE, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  JAMES, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  WILSON, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MATTIN, Aaron  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BAILEY, Jake  -  2  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  KENNY, Brad  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  FAKAFANUA, Damien  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  FAASISILA, Tuinehu  1  -  -  -  Y  - 
 14.  Right wing  TUIFANGALULE MARUFEKAI, Siaosi  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  JONES, Dean  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 1  SHAW, matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 2  ALOISIO, Nasi  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game