Results

Division 3 > Clark Cup

Round 3 - 4/21/2018

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » St Ives 13 v » Brothers 25 Hassall Park- 4/21/2018 3:15:00 PM

St Ives

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MIKAELIAN, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Hooker  MARTIN, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BOWERMAN, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  DWYER, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  KENNEDY, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  GULLIVER, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  EVERY, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  HARDING, Logan  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  KEANE, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  LARKE, Peter  -  -  1  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  SKELLY, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  OTTERY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  JORDAAN, Werner  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  RODWELL, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  SPROATS, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 1  AKAVEKA, Sosaia  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  SIMPSON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 3  WOOD, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 4  SELVARAJU, Matthew  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  ENGLAND, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Brothers

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  CARROLL, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  WARD, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  O’CONNOR, Charlie  1  -  -  -  Y  - 
 4.  Left lock  PARKER, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MICALI, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  WRIGHT, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  RIBUOT, Julien  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  NORMAN, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BARNETT, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  KENNEDY, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  KEYES, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  TIMBRELL, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  NIUBALAVU, Saisi  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  CHANNELL, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  KENSEY, Charles  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  RALULU, Sikeli  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  TUISOWAQA, Kiniviliame  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  NAKAVO, Naibuka  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  LENZ, Braydon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  SACRE, Mason  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game