Results

Division 3 > Clark Cup

Round 2 - 4/14/2018

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Old Ignatians 45 v » Brothers 17 Ryde Park- 4/14/2018 3:15:00 PM

Old Ignatians

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  HOGAN, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  SIMMONS, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  RIVERA, Jose  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  CROSBY, Jonathan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MITCHELL, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  WESTON, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  BURKE, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  NEARY, Patrick  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  RICHARDS, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  KNIGHT, Maxwell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  BARCLAY, Will  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  IRVINE, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  MACKEN, Tom  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  MCPHERSON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  SKILBECK, Matthew  1  5  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  BAILLIE, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  FULLER, Christopher  1  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Brothers

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  CARROLL, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  WARD, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HOUGHTON, Karl  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  O’CONNOR, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  LENZ, Braydon  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  WRIGHT, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  RIBUOT, Julien  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  RALULU, Sikeli  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BARNETT, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  KENNEDY, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  KEYES, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  GRISAFFE, Logan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  NIUBALAVU, Saisi  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 14.  Right wing  CHANNELL, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  KENSEY, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  TIMBRELL, Nathan  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  TUISOWAQA, Kiniviliame  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  NORMAN, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  TOMA, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game