Results

Division 3 > Clark Cup

Round 2 - 4/14/2018

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Barker Old Boys 69 v » St Ives 7 Turramurra Oval- 4/14/2018 3:15:00 PM

Barker Old Boys

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  COLDERICK, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  RYAN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HENRY, Max  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  EDNEY, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  GLYNN, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  DOYLE, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MCKENZIE, Sam  2  -  -  -  Y  - 
 8.  Number eight  ENGLAND, Scott  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HAYTER, Matt  1  6  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  HAYTER, Steven  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  PICKLES, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  SKELLY, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  DOVE, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  ELLWOOD-HALL, Edward  3  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  DORAN, Hugh  1  -  -  -  Y  - 
 23.  Reserve 1  CAMPBELL, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 2  DOUWES, Calvin  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 3  TORPY, Simon  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 4  JENKINS, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 5  STEPHEN, Taylor  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 6  NAUDE, Denver  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  ROWBOTHAM, Will  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

St Ives

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MIKAELIAN, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  JORDAAN, Werner  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BOWERMAN, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HARDING, Logan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  DWYER, Liam  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  GULLIVER, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  EVERY, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  STOCKTON, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  Y 
 9.  Scrum half  KEANE, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  LARKE, Peter  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  SKELLY, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  HARVEY, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  NEDELJKOVIC, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  ENGLAND, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  SPROATS, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 1  SIMPSON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 2  RAUBENHEIMER, Riaan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 3  KENNEDY, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 4  SCOTT, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game