Results

Division 3 > Clark Cup

Round 2 - 4/14/2018

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Redfield Old Boys 47 v » Hawkesbury Valley 17 Redfield College- 4/14/2018 3:15:00 PM

Redfield Old Boys

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  CUNNINGHAM, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  LIMBERS, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  CARRINGTON, Simon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  COTTON, Kyle  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  ABRAMS, Alexander  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  DALE, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  ABRAMS, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  ABAGI, Justin  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BURFITT, Patrick  1  6  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MOORE, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  ABRAMS, John  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  ABRAMS, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  LAMBERT, Raphael  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  LANGRELL, Thomas  1  -  -  -  Y  - 
 15.  Full back  WATSON, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  LIMBERS, Simon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  EDWARDS, Joel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  CASEY, Damien  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  DEL ROSARIO, Carlos  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  AXIAK, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  BYRNE, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Hawkesbury Valley

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  KINGSTON, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  KENNA, Seaton  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  POND, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HOOKHAM, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  GROGAN, James  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  DENNIS, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  ROBINSON, Brenton  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 8.  Number eight  EVERITT, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MULLER, Patrick  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  HALLIWELL, Bradley  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  FORTINI, Zach  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  LETT, Micheal  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BECKETT, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  WARTERS, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  HOPPING, Aidan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  MACKENZIE, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  EATHER, Cory  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game