Results

Division 3 > Clark Cup

Round 1 - 4/7/2018

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Hawkesbury Valley 5 v » Hawkesbury Ag 50 McQuade Park- 4/7/2018 3:15:00 PM

Hawkesbury Valley

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  KINGSTON, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  KENNA, Seaton  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  CONNON, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HOOKHAM, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  WILSON, Jesse  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  DENNIS, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  ROBINSON, Brenton  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  EVERITT, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MULLER, Patrick  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  HALLIWELL, Bradley  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 11.  Left Wing  FORTINI, Zach  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  LETT, Micheal  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BECKETT, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  PEARSON, Zachary  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  DEJOUX, Jason  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  MACKENZIE, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  HOPPING, Aidan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Hawkesbury Ag

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  THOMPSON, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MAHER, Chad  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  FILEMU, Evander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  GOODIER, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  CHEDED, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  POPPLE, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  JAMES, Ryan  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  WILSON, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MATTIN, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BAILEY, Jake  1  5  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  KENNY, Brad  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  FAKAFANUA, Damien  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  FAASISILA, Tuinehu  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  TUIFANGALULE MARUFEKAI, Siaosi  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  JONES, Dean  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  BALDOCK, Isac  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  CROMBIE, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  SHAW, matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game