Results

Division 3 > Clark Cup

Round 1 - 4/7/2018

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Newport 18 v » Redfield Old Boys 52 Porter Reserve- 4/7/2018 3:15:00 PM

Newport

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  FOTOFILI, Laiatea  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  BARRY, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  CRAM, Jed  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  DUESBURY, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  CARTER, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  COTTON, Nathan  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MATTHES, Dylan  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MONENOA, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  VUATA, Ken  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  OSBORN, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  NEILSON, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  TUCKETT, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  HASTIE, Matthew  -  -  1  -  -  Y 
 14.  Right wing  LLOYD, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  DISHER, Kale  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  MEATCHEM, Zachary  -  1  1  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  RIDES, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 3  WARREN, Piers  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Redfield Old Boys

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  CUNNINGHAM, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  LIMBERS, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  CARRINGTON, Simon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  COTTON, Kyle  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  ABRAMS, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  DALE, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  ABRAMS, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  ABAGI, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BURFITT, Patrick  3  2  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MOORE, Matthew  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  WATSON, Benedict  1  4  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  ABRAMS, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  LAMBERT, Raphael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  LANGRELL, Thomas  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  ABRAMS, John  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  AXIAK, Michael  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game