Results

Division 2 > Robertson Cup (Colts)

Round 14 - 7/28/2018

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Forest 12 v » UNSW 17 Melwood Oval- 7/28/2018 12:45:00 PM

Forest

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  WATKINS, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  AQUILINA, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BURKE, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  COURTNEY, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  KEWIN-LAURIE, Jack  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 6.  Left flanker  ROSS-HODGES, Byron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  HARDY, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  GOODMAN, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  DICKERSON, Bevan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  PACK, Tobias  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  SCHUETZ, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MCANDREW, Bailey  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  FORTI, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  MCKENNA, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  O’CONNELL, Claeton  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 1  CROMBIE, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 2  FULLER, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 3  GARDNER, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

UNSW

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  KELLY, Noah  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  CHOW, Jeremy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  LAU, Kelvin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  ROBBINS, Harvey  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MCGREGOR, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  AROGUNDADE, Teni  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CICHERO, Elliot  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BENSON, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  NICOLLE, Patrick  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  KENNEDY, Aaron  -  2  1  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  LOCKETT, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BRAZEL, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  SCOTT, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  GRAY, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  NG-FAWCETT, Will  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 1  CHAMPION DE CRESPIGNY, Alex  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 2  CARROLL, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 3  CHURCHILL, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 4  VROMEN, Noam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game