Results

Division 2 > Robertson Cup (Colts)

Round 13 - 7/21/2018

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Lindfield 62 v » Beecroft 0 Soldiers Memorial Park- 7/21/2018 12:45:00 PM

Lindfield

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  WILCOX, Jock  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  RIRIE, Hunter  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  NIKOPOULOS, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MOULT, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MYCHAEL, Maxwell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  DOWNS, Jono  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  SPRING, Liam  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  SKRABANICH, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HAYES, Matthew  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MARSHALL, Tom  1  6  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  COWLEY, Jonathan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BROXOM, Jacob  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  LAWSON, Sam  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  KIBBLE, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  RENSHAW, Matthew  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  PENNELL, Torsten  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  RYAN, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  WROUGHTON, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  BRITTAIN, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Beecroft

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  WILLIAMS, Archibald  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  HADLOW, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  DOSTINE, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  GOODACRE, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  STEVENSON, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  GOULD, Xavier  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  DIX, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  HUDSON, Nathaniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  FISH, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MURRAY, Haydn  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  BELL, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  PARTRIDGE, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  MCLAREN, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  LAURIE, Max  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  DUNNING, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  WATERS, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  GRIGG, Pat  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 25.  Reserve 10  ASHKAR, George  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game