Results

Division 2 > Robertson Cup (Colts)

Round 11 - 6/30/2018

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Lindfield 25 v » Epping 15 Soldiers Memorial Park- 6/30/2018 12:45:00 PM

Lindfield

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  WILCOX, Jock  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  PITCAIRN, Luke  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  NIKOPOULOS, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MOULT, Edward  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 5.  Right lock  OLDHAM, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  SPRING, Liam  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  RIRIE, Hunter  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  SKRABANICH, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HAYES, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MARSHALL, Tom  -  2  2  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  COWLEY, Jonathan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  LAWSON, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BROXOM, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  KIBBLE, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  RENSHAW, Matthew  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  WALKER, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  BRITTAIN, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  KENNY, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  STUART, Will  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  RYAN, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  PENNELL, Torsten  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  WROUGHTON, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  DOWNS, Jono  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Epping

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  DODIMEAD, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MAURER, Bradley  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  SMITH, Jesse  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  TAYLOR, Joshua  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  CHAPMAN, Arthur  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  LANE, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  PLEMING, Kyle  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  DOMANKO, Kayne  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  RICE, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  SEGRETO, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  BARRETT, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Left centre  NICITA, Thomas  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  GORDON, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  SINGLETON, Denzel  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  XAVIER, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 1  LUCAS, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  HILLIER, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 3  EVANS, Will  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 4  WU, Dan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 5  BERNAR, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game