Results

Division 2 > Robertson Cup (Colts)

Round 8 - 6/2/2018

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Lindfield 22 v » UNSW 5 Soldiers Memorial Park- 6/2/2018 12:45:00 PM

Lindfield

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  WILCOX, Jock  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  PITCAIRN, Luke  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  NIKOPOULOS, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HALLIDAY, William  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  OLDHAM, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  GRAM, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MOORE, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  SPRING, Liam  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  RYAN, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MARSHALL, Tom  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  COWLEY, Jonathan  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  LAWSON, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BROXOM, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  KIBBLE, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  RENSHAW, Matthew  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  RIRIE, Hunter  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  STUART, Will  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  MOULT, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  WALKER, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  WROUGHTON, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  KENNY, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  BRITTAIN, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

UNSW

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  KELLY, Noah  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  LAU, Kelvin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  SMITH, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  TILDEN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  ROBBINS, Harvey  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  NG-FAWCETT, Will  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CHOW, Jeremy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  CICHERO, Elliot  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  CHAN, Kwan Hoi Alvis  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  CHAMPION DE CRESPIGNY, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  LOCKETT, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BRAZEL, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  LEO, Joshua  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  GRAY, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  OSLER-SEYMOUR, Finnegan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game