Results

Division 2 > Robertson Cup (Colts)

Round 6 - 5/19/2018

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Epping 32 v » UNSW 17 Somerville Oval- 5/19/2018 12:45:00 PM

Epping

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  DODIMEAD, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MAURER, Bradley  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HILLIER, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  TAYLOR, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  CHAPMAN, Arthur  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  PLEMING, Kyle  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  DOMANKO, Kayne  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BARRY, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  RICE, Patrick  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  SEGRETO, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  BARRETT, Adam  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  NICITA, Thomas  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  GORDON, Matthew  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  XAVIER, Joshua  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BOSCATO, William  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 1  EVANS, Will  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 2  SMITH, Jesse  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 3  BERNAR, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 4  LUCAS, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 5  PRICE, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 6  MAGEE, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  TSZ LOK, Lau  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

UNSW

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  KELLY, Noah  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Hooker  CHOW, Jeremy  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Tight head prop  TILDEN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MCGREGOR, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  GALATIDIS, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  ALBANY, Noah  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  AROGUNDADE, Teni  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  NG-FAWCETT, Will  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  CHAN, Kwan Hoi Alvis  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  LEO, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  BRAZEL, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  CHAMPION DE CRESPIGNY, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  CARROLL, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  GRAY, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  INGRAM, Isaac  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 1 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game