Results

Division 2 > Robertson Cup (Colts)

Round 6 - 5/19/2018

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Beecroft 7 v » Lindfield 38 Headen Park- 5/19/2018 12:45:00 PM

Beecroft

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  HADLOW, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  GOULD, Xavier  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  GREEN, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  LINEY, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  GOODACRE, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  CHURCHILL, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  HUDSON, Nathaniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MCLAREN, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  FISH, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BUTLER, Daniel  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  BELL, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Left centre  MCCANN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  PATTINSON, Ellis  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  HARRIS, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  CHARLESWORTH, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 1  DUNN, Will  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 2  STEVENSON, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 3  WREYFORD, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 4  HARRIS, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Reserve 5  DOSTINE, Andrew  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 25.  Reserve 6  WILLIAMS, Archibald  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 7  GRIGG, Pat  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Lindfield

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  WILCOX, Jock  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  PITCAIRN, Luke  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  NIKOPOULOS, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MOULT, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  OLDHAM, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  WALKER, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  GRAM, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  SKRABANICH, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  RYAN, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MARSHALL, Tom  1  4  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  COWLEY, Jonathan  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  LAWSON, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BROXOM, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  KIBBLE, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  RENSHAW, Matthew  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  HALLIDAY, William  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  MOORE, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  MYCHAEL, Maxwell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  KENNY, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  PENNELL, Torsten  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  WROUGHTON, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  BRITTAIN, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  STUART, Will  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game