Results

Division 2 > Robertson Cup (Colts)

Round 5 - 5/12/2018

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Blue Mountains 28 v » UNSW 17 Lapstone Oval- 5/12/2018 12:45:00 PM

Blue Mountains

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  CREMONA, Jared  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  SEIA, Ezekiel  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  SINCLAIR, Jed  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MEADE, Conor  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  BOWLER, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  HAMPSON, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 7.  Right flanker  RUTTLEY, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  LOCK, Corey  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  ELLSTON, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  SARGEANT, Tom  1  4  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  BORG, Bailey  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  DOYLE, Kyle  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  CROFT, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  O'TOOLE, Finn  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MCCALLUM, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  SARGEANT, Rowan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  INGRAM, Sam  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 3  MOORE, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

UNSW

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  TILDEN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  CHOW, Jeremy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  KELLY, Noah  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MORRIS, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MCGREGOR, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  AROGUNDADE, Teni  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  NG-FAWCETT, Will  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  CICHERO, Elliot  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  TINKER, James  1  1  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  LEO, Joshua  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  GOODE, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BRAZEL, Tom  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  LOCKETT, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  GRAY, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  CARROLL, Declan  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  MACKEY, Nash  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  SCOTT, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  RANA-FOLEY, Iashan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game