Results

Division 2 > Robertson Cup (Colts)

Round 4 - 4/28/2018

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » UNSW 26 v » Beecroft 0 David Phillips Field #1- 4/28/2018 12:45:00 PM

UNSW

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  KELLY, Noah  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  CHOW, Jeremy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  TILDEN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MORRIS, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  CONEY, Maxwell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  CICHERO, Elliot  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  AROGUNDADE, Teni  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  ALBANY, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  TINKER, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  LULAND, Beau  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  BRAZEL, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  KENNEDY, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  LEO, Joshua  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  GRAY, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  INGRAM, Isaac  -  3  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  NG-FAWCETT, Will  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  CHAMPION DE CRESPIGNY, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  ALBANY, Noah  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  LOCKETT, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  CHAN, Kwan Hoi Alvis  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  OSLER-SEYMOUR, Finnegan  1  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Beecroft

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  CHURCHILL, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  GOULD, Xavier  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HADLOW, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  LINEY, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  GOODACRE, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  HUDSON, Nathaniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  NICHOLS, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MCLAREN, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  FISH, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BUTLER, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  BELL, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  PATTINSON, Ellis  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  MCCANN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  MAGEE, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  LANCASTER, Ethan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  WREYFORD, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  STEVENSON, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  HARRIS, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  DOSTINE, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  DIX, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  DIXON, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game