Results

Division 2 > Robertson Cup (Colts)

Round 2 - 4/14/2018

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Lindfield 3 v » St Patrick's 12 Soldiers Memorial Park- 4/14/2018 12:45:00 PM

Lindfield

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  WILCOX, Jock  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  PITCAIRN, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  NIKOPOULOS, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MYCHAEL, Maxwell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MOULT, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BROXOM, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  RIRIE, Hunter  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  SPRING, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  RYAN, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MARSHALL, Tom  -  -  1  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  COWLEY, Jonathan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  LAWSON, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  SHIEL-DICK, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  KIBBLE, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  RENSHAW, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  GRAM, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  STUART, Will  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  PENNELL, Torsten  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  WALKER, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  DOWNS, Jono  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  BRITTAIN, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  LEWIS, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

St Patrick's

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MORONEY, Damien  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  JAMES, Benet  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  WOODBURY, William  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MARSH, Shaun  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  BRUNTON, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  SMITH, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  VALE, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  TUNSTALL, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  PALMES, Zachary  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  TAWEEL, Nathan  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  MICALIZZI, Marco  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  WHITEHEAD, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  RYAN, Vincent  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  MCCRYSTAL, Alex  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  NEWBURY, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  MAUNDER, Will  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  WHELAN, Seamus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  BASHA, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  NAWAQNITAWASE, Albert  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game