Results

Division 2 > Robertson Cup (Colts)

Round 1 - 4/7/2018

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Blue Mountains 10 v » Forest 20 Lapstone Oval- 4/7/2018 12:45:00 PM

Blue Mountains

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  CREMONA, Jared  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  SARGEANT, Rowan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  SINCLAIR, Jed  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MEADE, Conor  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  BOWLER, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  LOWE, Conner  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  O'TOOLE, Finn  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  DOYLE, Kyle  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  FRANK, Liam  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  ELLSTON, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  CROFT, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  SARGEANT, Tom  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  CULLEN, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  RUTTLEY, Leif  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  RUSSELL, Campbell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  HAMPSON, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 5 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Forest

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  WATKINS, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  AQUILINA, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  GERETHY, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  CROMBIE, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  ROSS-HODGES, Byron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  THOMPSON, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  HARDY, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  GOODMAN, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  DICKERSON, Bevan  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MCANDREW, Bailey  -  -  1  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  LYNCH, Keishon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  FORTI, Timothy  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  O’CONNELL, Claeton  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  MCKENNA, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  NIXON, Kieren  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 1  ANDERSON, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 2  AQUILINA, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  GARDNER, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 4  KEWIN-LAURIE, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 5  SCHUETZ, Jack  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game