Results

Division 2 > Robertson Cup (Colts)

Round 1 - 4/7/2018

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » UNSW 33 v » Lindfield 10 David Phillips Field #1- 4/7/2018 12:45:00 PM

UNSW

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  NORTHALL-LITTLE, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Hooker  CHOW, Jeremy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Tight head prop  TILDEN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  CONEY, Maxwell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MCGREGOR, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  AROGUNDADE, Teni  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  ALBANY, Noah  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BROWN, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  TINKER, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  LULAND, Beau  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  KENNEDY, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  LOCKETT, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  SCOTT, Callum  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  GRAY, Declan  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  INGRAM, Isaac  -  4  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Reserve 1  KELLY, Noah  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Reserve 2  LAU, Kelvin  1  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Lindfield

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  WILCOX, Jock  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  RIRIE, Hunter  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  NIKOPOULOS, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MYCHAEL, Maxwell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  OLDHAM, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  PITCAIRN, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  GRAM, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  SPRING, Liam  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  RYAN, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MARSHALL, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  COWLEY, Jonathan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BROXOM, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  SHIEL-DICK, James  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  KIBBLE, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  RENSHAW, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  PENNELL, Torsten  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  BRITTAIN, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  STUART, Will  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  WALKER, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game