Results

Division 1 > Barbour Cup (Colts)

Round 14 - 8/4/2018

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Colleagues 19 v » Mosman 28 Woollahra Oval #3- 8/4/2018 12:45:00 PM

Colleagues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  ALSTON, Pete  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  DUNCAN, Max  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HAMILTON, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  LOTT, James  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MILLER, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  YEOMANS, Joe  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MACTIER, Hugo  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BERNAYS, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  DIXSON, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  COWLEY, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  WINDSOR, Jock  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MITCHELL, Ralph  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  O’BEIRNE, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  RIDLEY, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  WALKER, Dom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  UTTLEY, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  PECK, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  STEWART, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  ALLEN, Robin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  IRWIN, Rob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  LITCHFIELD, Charles  -  2  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  LEMBKE, Will  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  SCOTT, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Mosman

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  PIZZIE, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  HEDGE, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HOLLEBON, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HODGKINSON, Benjamin  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  O’CONNELL, William  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  HARRISON, Samuel  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CLIFFORD, Campbell  -  1  2  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  GEHRIG, Elliot  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  COLLARD, William  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MILTON-HINE, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  GOODMAN, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  ASHHURST, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  PSALTIS, Matthew  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  ARMATI, Leo  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  ARMSTRONG, Jock  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  HOGAN, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  PULVER, Archie  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  LUCAS, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  KEARNS, Wilson  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  HODGE, William  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  FRENCH, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  BAYNIE, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game