Results

Division 1 > Barbour Cup (Colts)

Round 11 - 7/7/2018

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Petersham 5 v » Colleagues 19 Camperdown Oval- 7/7/2018 12:45:00 PM

Petersham

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  CHEUNG, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  CLIFTON-BLIGH, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  CHRISTOU, Nikolas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  ELLISON, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MEARES, Max  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BATT, William  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  PARDEY, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  FINCH, Simon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  CARLOS BUTT, Jack  1  -  -  -  Y  - 
 10.  Fly half  WOOD, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  SINCLAIR, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  STUBBS, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  HARRY, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  LANIVIA, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MALLETT, Will  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  NANKIVELL, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  WOODS, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Colleagues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  UTTLEY, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  DUNCAN, Max  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HAMILTON, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  LOTT, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  BERNAYS, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  DIXSON, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  ALLEN, Robin  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  YEOMANS, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  COLLINS, Louis  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  COWLEY, Oliver  1  2  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  SWAN, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MALTMAN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  RIDLEY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  WINDSOR, Jock  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  LITCHFIELD, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  MILLER, Bradley  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  IRWIN, Rob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  NADIN, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game