Results

Division 1 > Barbour Cup (Colts)

Round 9 - 6/23/2018

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Hunters Hill 36 v » Petersham 12 Boronia Park- 6/23/2018 12:45:00 PM

Hunters Hill

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  JESSUP, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  JAMES, Rhys  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  CORFIELD, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  GIBBS, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  RENNIE, James  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  NELSON, Cain  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  JOHNSTON, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  ROONEY, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  GRAY, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  CAMROUX, Lachlan  -  4  1  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  CHAN, Julian  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  ORPEN, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  AMASI, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  BARBER, Max  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  WILLIAMS, Benjamin  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  WYATT-SPRATT, Tristan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  CHIN, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  ANDREWS, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  FRUSTACI, Leonardo  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  POWELL, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  CULLEN, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Petersham

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  CLIFTON-BLIGH, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  CHRISTOU, Nikolas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  FINCH, Simon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MEARES, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BATT, William  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  HARRY, Luke  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  PARDEY, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  FORSYTHE, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  WOOD, Samuel  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  STUBBS, Nicholas  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  SCHWARTZ, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  SINCLAIR, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  ROBERTSON, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 1.  Reserve 1  CHEUNG, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 2  LANIVIA, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 3  ELLISON, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 4  CROW, Max  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Reserve 5  CARLOS BUTT, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game