Results

Division 1 > Barbour Cup (Colts)

Round 7 - 6/2/2018

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Hunters Hill 31 v » Drummoyne 14 Boronia Park- 6/2/2018 2:00:00 PM

Hunters Hill

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  CORFIELD, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  JAMES, Rhys  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  POWELL, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  FISHER, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  WYATT-SPRATT, Tristan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  JOHNSTON, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  NELSON, Cain  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  ROONEY, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  CHIN, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  CAMROUX, Lachlan  1  3  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  LIM, Johnson  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  FRUSTACI, Leonardo  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BARBER, Max  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  CHAN, Julian  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  WILLIAMS, Benjamin  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  MURRAY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  ORPEN, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  RENNIE, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  CULLEN, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  AMASI, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  HAYNES, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  GOODMAN, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 9  TICEHURST, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Drummoyne

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  FISHER, Tadhg  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  CATTERSON, William  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  DAVIES, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  ARRAJ, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  ARMISTEAD, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  OLLIFFE, Karl  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CRAMP, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MCDERMOTT, Ryan  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  DUFFY, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  LOVELL-DAVIS, Patrick  -  2  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  NEWALL, Patrick  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  TONKIN, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  CONNOLLY, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  RYAN, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  WHEATLEY, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game