Results

Division 1 > Barbour Cup (Colts)

Round 6 - 5/26/2018

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Drummoyne 12 v » Petersham 29 Drummoyne Oval- 5/26/2018 12:30:00 PM

Drummoyne

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  OLLIFFE, Karl  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  CATTERSON, William  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  FISHER, Tadhg  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  ARMISTEAD, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  ARRAJ, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  NEWALL, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CRAMP, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MCDERMOTT, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  DUFFY, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  LOVELL-DAVIS, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  WHEATLEY, Joshua  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  TONKIN, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  ORPHANIDES, Paul  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  RYAN, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  CONNOLLY, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 1  FITZPATRICK, Xavier  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 2  DAVIES, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 3  MCKEE, Kristian  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 4  LAWLER, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Petersham

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  CHEUNG, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  CLIFTON-BLIGH, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  CHRISTOU, Nikolas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MEARES, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  FINCH, Simon  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BATT, William  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  HARRY, Luke  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  PARDEY, Joe  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HICKS, William  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  WOOD, Samuel  -  3  1  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  SINCLAIR, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  STUBBS, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  LANIVIA, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  ROBERTSON, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MALLETT, Will  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  FORSYTHE, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  IMA, Haruto  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  ELLISON, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  CARLOS BUTT, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  MEARES, Max  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  CROW, Max  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  WEBBER, Rhys  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  MANNING, Nic  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game