Results

Division 1 > Barbour Cup (Colts)

Round 1 - 4/14/2018

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Colleagues 47 v » Drummoyne 12 Woollahra Oval #3- 4/14/2018 12:45:00 PM

Colleagues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  UTTLEY, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  HAMILTON, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  ALSTON, Pete  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  LOTT, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  IRWIN, Rob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  STEWART, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MACTIER, Hugo  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Number eight  MILLER, Bradley  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Scrum half  YEOMANS, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  COWLEY, Oliver  1  5  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  SWAN, Sam  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MITCHELL, Ralph  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  RIDLEY, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  WINDSOR, Jock  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  DERRICK, George  2  1  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  COLLINS, Louis  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 2  ALLEN, Robin  1  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Drummoyne

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MCKEE, Kristian  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  OLLIFFE, Karl  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  DAVIES, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  BURGMANN, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  ARMISTEAD, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  FISHER, Tadhg  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  NEWALL, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  ARRAJ, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  CONNOLLY, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  LONG, Michael  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  WHEATLEY, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  FLANNERY, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  TONKIN, Angus  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  CRAMP, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  ORPHANIDES, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  MCDERMOTT, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  CARRINGTON, Bailey  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game