Results

Division 4 > McLean Cup

Round 9 - 7/1/2017

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Sydney Irish 11 v » Canterbury 24 Latham Park- 7/1/2017 3:15:00 PM

Sydney Irish

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  SEERY, Colin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  BARDON, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  O'NEILL, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  CREMIN, Alan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  KEANE, Conor  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BYRNE, Philip  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  COLLINS, Oisin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  SHOYER, Lee  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  WARD, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  JARRETT, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  BOURKE, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  KENNY, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  NEARY, Colm  -  -  1  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  CAUCHI, Reece  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MCQUILLAN, Graeme  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  CHERRY, Matthew  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  O'SULLIVAN, Barry  -  -  1  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 3 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Canterbury

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  IKONOMOU, Dimitri  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  JEFFRIES, Zachariah  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  JACK, Abraham  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HEWETT, Ngatokoa  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  CROUCHER, Eamon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  DRUMMOND, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  DELANTY, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MACONACHIE, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  DUNCOMBE, Connor  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  DE ARAUJO, Simon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  MATANAYAWA, Sitiveni  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  DOBERER, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  KOROI, Sisa  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  RONGO, Edwin  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  TAUFA, Jeremaia  -  2  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 1  SAUA, Solomon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  TUITUPOU, Tevita  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 3  HAVEA, Latu  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 4  LIGAIVIU, Sitiveni  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 99.  Reserve 5  RIO, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game