Results

Division 4 > McLean Cup

Round 1 - 4/22/2017

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Macquarie Uni 0 v » Canterbury 48 Macquarie Uni Sports Fields- 4/22/2017 3:15:00 PM

Macquarie Uni

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  HADDAD, Cameron  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 2.  Hooker  CHOBNGAN, Theeraphon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  CUNNINGHAM, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  KETTLE, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  JOHNSTONE, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  MASTERS, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MANWARING, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  COOK, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  JOYCE, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BARNES, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  WEBB, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Left centre  BUCKLEY, Max  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Right centre  JAMES, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  BURTON, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  WILKINSON, Zachary  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  SHARLAND, Blake  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  HENNESSY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  PAYNE, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  GURREA, Evergisto  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  HOLDER, Isaac  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Canterbury

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  SAUA, Solomon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  FAINU, Semisi  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  JACK, Abraham  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  VAN DER WALLE, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  LITTLE, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  DRUMMOND, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MACONACHIE, David  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  HEWETT, Ngatokoa  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  DUNCOMBE, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  NARAQA, Timoci  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  TAILASA, Vuli  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Left centre  DOBERER, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Right centre  MOLI, Maka  -  2  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  SILVA, Pedro  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  TAUFA, Jeremaia  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  KEMENY, Wayne  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  HAVEA, Latu  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  LIGAIVIU, Sitiveni  3  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  MATANAYAWA, Sitiveni  -  2  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  CROUCHER, Eamon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game