Results

Division 2 > Richardson Cup

Final - 8/11/2018

      Team v Team Location Time
 Final:  (Loser of Major Semi Final v. Winner of Minor Semi Final)
  » Hills 0 v » UNSW 29 Woollahra Oval- 8/11/2018 9:50:00 AM

Hills

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  SLATTERY, Hayden  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MCDONALD, Ashley  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  WESTON, Jarad  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  PETTENON, Luca  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Right lock  ZAKI, Mati  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  SEARLE, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  BRINNAND, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  PETTENON, Matteo  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MATTHEWS, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  RAPINETTE, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Left Wing  BUVAC, Nenad  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  TUINAUVAI, Phillip  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  CLARKE, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  KIRLEY, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Full back  HUMPHREYS, Stewart  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 1  CAPPADONA, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 2  PISKULICH, Tarin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 3  BROWNE, Frank  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

UNSW

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 16.  Loose head prop  WALDEN, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  HELLIWELL, Max  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HIKITA, Yuki  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  GALATIDIS, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  CAMPBELL, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  TODD, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  HODGINS, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  PAVIER, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MCCARTHY, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  STEYN, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  YUE, Wynss  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  HEATH, Barry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  NOACK, Brady  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  BYRNE, Kyle  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  SWINEY, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 1  RYAN, Troy  -  3  1  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 2  HELLIWELL, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 3  GOODE, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 4  MIDDLETON, Blake  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game