Results

Division 2 > Richardson Cup

Round 12 - 7/7/2018

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » UNSW 19 v » Blue Mountains 21 David Phillips Field #1- 7/7/2018 10:45:00 AM

UNSW

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  BYRNE, Niall  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  PELLEGRINI, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  TOOMALATAI, Tony  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  CAMPBELL, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  TODD, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  VON HEIDERBRANDT, Wayne  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  HODGINS, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  GALATIDIS, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  RYAN, Troy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BYRNE, Kyle  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  BLUNDELL, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  PERENARA, Cletus  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  KOUTALIS, Stephen  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  GOODE, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BURKE-MARCOU, Patrick  1  2  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  SWINEY, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  MCCARTHY, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  HOYLES, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Blue Mountains

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  KELLY, Patryk  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  GIBSON, Blake  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  NEEDHAM, Jock  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  JUNOD, Isaac  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MCEWAN, Garrie  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  GREEN, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  SIMPSON, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  NICHOLLS, Dayne  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MURPHY, Wade  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BISSETT, Aaron  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  WRIGHT, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BROWN, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  SOPOAGA, Sami  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  PONTOIS, Derek  -  3  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Full back  SKINNER, Grant  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 1  FAAPOI, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  NEEDHAM, Jesse  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 3  KARALO, Alipate  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Reserve 4  DOY, Phillip  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 5  BRADFORD, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  MADDEN, Regan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 7  PITTMAN, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 8  INGLETON, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game