Results

Division 2 > Richardson Cup

Round 11 - 6/30/2018

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Lindfield 29 v » Epping 7 Soldiers Memorial Park- 6/30/2018 10:45:00 AM

Lindfield

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MUNTON, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  LEWIS, William  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HILLS, Jared  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  GRAHAM, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  LIDDELL, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  WILLIAMS, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MCKEITH, Nick  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  ARNHEIM, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  GRIEVE, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  CURTIN, Tim  -  3  1  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  CASSIDY, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MCWHANNELL, Andrew  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  FITZPATRICK, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  WILLIAMS, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  ER, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  PEWHIARANGI, Tyler  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  SINDONE, Matthew  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  FERGUSON, Gerald  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  TURNER, Rob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  KNAPPICK, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  ROARTY, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  KHAN, Taimur  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  DOLCE, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 9  SCHARKIE, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 25.  Reserve 10  THOMAS, Kurtis  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Epping

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 8.  Loose head prop  DUFFY, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  THURBON, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  SKINNER, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  ZEITOUNE, Nassar  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  CABOT, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  HEW, Chun Huat (Danny)  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  D'SOUZA, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Number eight  LAWRENCE, Phillip  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  WAGSTAFF, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  TERRY, Common  1  1  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Left Wing  WESTON, Troy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  GILLAM, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  TANIMU, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Right wing  BONNETT, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Full back  LEW, Dave  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Reserve 1  LIMBERG, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  CHAPMAN, Arthur  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 3  ALLEN, Geoff  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 26.  Reserve 4  BELL, Elliott  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Reserve 5  BASCARAN, Kabilan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game