Results

Division 2 > Richardson Cup

Round 11 - 6/30/2018

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Beecroft 0 v » UNSW 25 Headen Park- 6/30/2018 10:45:00 AM

Beecroft

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MARR, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  DIXON, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BEEDLE, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  ASHWOOD, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  SCHOFIELD, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  WARTON, Maximus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CROCE, Trent  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  NGAI, Trevor  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HILL, Greg  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  CORR, gilbert  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  FISH, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  TURNER, Aron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  GUNARATNE, Kumudika  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  WATSON, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  RYLEWSKI, Hayden  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  HUDSON, Nathaniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  TULIATU, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

UNSW

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  ANDREWS, Stu  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  WALDEN, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BYRNE, Niall  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  CAMPBELL, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  GOOLEY, Mark  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  WRITER, Kieran  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  HODGINS, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  HELLIWELL, Max  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  SWINEY, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 10.  Fly half  BYRNE, Kyle  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  SURENDRAN, Danny  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  PERENARA, Cletus  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  KOUTALIS, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  KENNEDY, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BLUNDELL, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  MCQUEEN, Jason  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  TODD, Robert  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  HELLIWELL, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  PAVIER, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  VON HEIDERBRANDT, Wayne  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  CLOSE, William  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  HIKITA, Yuki  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game