Results

Division 2 > Richardson Cup

Round 10 - 6/23/2018

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Epping 5 v » Blue Mountains 24 Somerville Oval- 6/23/2018 10:45:00 AM

Epping

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  RYAN, Wayne  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  THURBON, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BOYLE, Dennis  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  CABOT, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  SPENCE, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  LUPTON, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  BARDEN, Isaac  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MAGUIRE, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  NOACH, Kyal  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  KELLAWAY, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  LEW, Dave  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  ESPITALIER-NOEL, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  TANIMU, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Right wing  BONNETT, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Full back  DAVIES, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 1  ZEITOUNE, Nassar  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 2  LAWRENCE, Phillip  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 3  SKINNER, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Blue Mountains

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 23.  Loose head prop  FAAPOI, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  PITTMAN, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  FAAPOI, Simon  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  WANT, Douglas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  JUNOD, Isaac  1  2  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  MCEWAN, Garrie  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  GREEN, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  NICHOLLS, Dayne  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  PONTOIS, Derek  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MURPHY, Wade  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  MADDEN, Regan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  SOPOAGA, Sami  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  ROBERSON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  INGLETON, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  SKINNER, Grant  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 1  SARGEANT, Rowan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 2  KELLY, Patryk  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 3  SIMPSON, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  GIBSON, Blake  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 5  WRIGHT, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 6  DOWNES, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game